Member Clean-Up Day - 8am-noon
 Saturday, April 6

Lunch and 9 hole scramble for volunteers

Member Clean-Up Day Make-Up
 Saturday, April 13

If necessary

Men's and Ladies League Sign-Ups
 Wednesday, April 17

Registratoin OPEN

BT 2-Person Scramble N/G
 Sunday, April 21

9am

President's Cup Sign-Up
 Wednesday, April 24

Registration OPEN

BT 2-Person Best Ball
 Sunday, April 28

9am

LR Mann (Wo-Mann)
 Wednesday, May 1

Registration OPEN

Outside Tournament - Alpha Gamma Rho
 Saturday, May 4

12 noon Shotgun

Complete President's Cup Sign-up
 Wednesday, May 8

Registration CLOSED

Ladies League
 Wednesday, May 8

First Week of Play

Outside Tournament - Schoharie Valley Softball
 Saturday, May 11

12 noon Shotgun

MOTHER'S DAY BT
 Sunday, May 12

3 Net of 4 Players

Sign-Ups Begin for 2 Man & 2 Ladies Championships
 Wednesday, May 15

Registration OPEN

Men's League
 Thursday, May 16

First week of play, 3 pm

Spring Swing - 4 Person Scramble
 Sunday, May 19

Lunch to Follow

Drive For Food
 Sunday, May 19

Contributions before and after scramble

LR Mann (Wo-Mann) DEADLINE
 Wednesday, May 22

Registration CLOSED

Bill Flynn Sign-Up
 Wednesday, May 22

Registration OPEN

LR Mann
 Saturday, May 25

1st Round

LR Mann
 Sunday, May 26

2nd Round

BT 2 Person Best Ball
 Sunday, May 26

9 am

2 Man and 2 Lady Club Championships
 Wednesday, May 29

Registration CLOSED

Bill Flynn
 Wednesday, May 29

Registration CLOSED

President's Cup Round #1
 Thursday, May 30

DEADLINE

Bill Flynn
 Saturday, June 1

Round #1

Bill Flynn
 Sunday, June 2

Round #2

BT Skins Pots
 Sunday, June 2

8:30 am

Outside Tournament - ENYGA
 Wednesday, June 5

Morning Tee Times

Outside Tournament - ARC
 Friday, June 7

1 pm

Outside Tournament
 Saturday, June 8

Rick Schmitt - 10 am 16 players

BT 2 Person Trifecta
 Sunday, June 9

8:30 am

Fore the Animals
 Saturday, June 15

4 Person Scramble

BT 2 Person Scramble
 Sunday, June 16

8:30 am

2 Man & 2 Lady Round #1
 Thursday, June 20

Match DEADLINE

President's Cup Round #2
 Thursday, June 20

Match DEADLINE

Schoharie SMART -
 Friday, June 21

BENEFIT FIRST RESPONDERS 9AM

BT Marathon for a Better Life
 Sunday, June 23

8:30 am 4 Person Scramble

Senior Club Championship
 Wednesday, June 26

Registration OPEN

OUTSIDE Tournament
 Wednesday, June 26

9 am Shotgun, Cargo Golf League

BT Scramble + 1 Single
 Sunday, June 30

8:30 am

Junior Club
 Friday, July 5

Championship

Ooutside Tournament
 Saturday, July 6

Preszorski

BT Red, White & Blue
 Sunday, July 7

4 person scramble, 8:30 am

Ooutside Tournament
 Wednesday, July 10

24 Guys 9 am

Senior Club Champ.
 Wednesday, July 17

Registration DEADLINE

2 Man, 2 Lady Round #2
 Thursday, July 18

Match DEADLINE

President's Cup Round #3
 Thursday, July 18

Match DEADLINE

Senior CC Round #1
 Saturday, July 20

Match DEADLINE

Outside Tournament
 Saturday, July 20

Stumpy Cup 1:30 pm

Senior Ladies Club Champ
 Sunday, July 21

7 am

Senior Men's Club Champ Round #2
 Sunday, July 21

8 am

BT Individual Medal Play
 Sunday, July 21

8:30 am

2 Man, 2 Lady Club Champ
 Sunday, July 28

FINALS

BT 2 Person Best Ball
 Sunday, July 28

8:30 am

Club Championship Match Play
 Wednesday, July 31

Registration OPEN

President's Cup Round #4
 Thursday, August 1

Match DEADLINE

Member Guest
 Friday, August 2

Day 1

Member Guest
 Saturday, August 3

Day 2

Member Guest
 Sunday, August 4

Day 3

Club Champ Match Play
 Wednesday, August 7

Rgeistration CLOSED

Ladies Invitatonal
 Friday, August 9

Shotgun 9 am

Club Championshio
 Saturday, August 10

Qualifying Round

Men's Championship
 Sunday, August 11

Round #1 8 am

BT BT 3 Net of 4
 Sunday, August 11

9 am

NEWGA
 Monday, August 12

NEWGA

Ladies CC Round #1
 Saturday, August 17

8 am

Men's CC Round #2
 Saturday, August 17

8:30 am

Men's and Ladies CC
 Sunday, August 18

FINALS 8 am

BT Chicago Individual
 Sunday, August 18

9 am

President's Cup
 Thursday, August 22

Final DEADLINE

BT Member/Member & Member/Guest
 Sunday, August 25

2 Person Best Ball 9 am

BT Individual Medal Play
 Sunday, September 1

9 am

CRCS Foundation Tournament
 Saturday, September 7

12 noon

BT Impossible Pin 4 Person
 Sunday, September 8

Scramble

Stockholder's Meeting
 Wednesday, September 11

7 pm

Ringer's Tournament Round #1
 Saturday, September 14

8:30 am

Sharon Springs Booster Club
 Saturday, September 14

1 pm

Ringer's Tournament
 Sunday, September 15

Round #2

Ladies League Closing Scramble
 Wednesday, September 18

3:30 pm

Men's League Wrap-Up
 Saturday, September 21

12 noon

BT Par 3 Tournament
 Sunday, September 22

9:30 am

BT Awards Day Breakfast
 Sunday, September 29

8am

BT 4 Person Scramble
 Sunday, September 29

9:30 am

BT
 Sunday, October 6

TBA

BT
 Sunday, October 13

TBA

BT
 Sunday, October 20

TBA